Druga NL: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Uskok Klis8602+1218
2Bjelovar9522+917
3Dugo Selo9513+616
4Jarun8350+514
5Trnje9423+414
6Uljanik Pula9423-114
7Slavonija Požega9333+112
8Solin9333+112
9Inker Zaprešić9333-112
10Zagora9252+111
11Radnik Križevci9324-311
12Grobničan9324-611
13Dragovoljac9315-710
14Lučko9234-29
15Varteks Varaždin9225-68
16Koprivnica9126-135