Segunda: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Almería10802+1324
2Castellón10721+1423
3Eibar10712+922
4Gijón10613+219
5Mallorca10532+718
6Sabadell9441+316
7Girona9432+615
8Burgos CF9423+214
9Real Oviedo9423+214
10Granada CF9423+114
11Valladolid9333+212
12Tenerife9333-212
13Córdoba10406-512
14Celta Vigo B9324-111
15Eldense9324-111
16Las Palmas10325-611
17Leganés10325-911
18Andorra9315-210
19Real Sociedad B10226-78
20Cádiz CF914407
21Ceuta9126-125
22Albacete10019-161