Ligue 2 (Francia): tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Saint-Étienne9711+1422
2Nancy10613+419
3Montpellier9531+618
4Reims9450+817
5Pau FC10523+317
6Red Star9522+217
7Annecy10514+216
8Metz10352+214
9Dijon9333012
10Dunkerque10334-212
11Guingamp10325-211
12Sochaux10253-411
13Boulogne916209
14Nantes9225-58
15Grenoble10226-88
16Clermont10073-57
17Rodez9216-77
18Laval10136-86