Liga E Pare: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Prishtina e Re10703+721
2Liria9621+620
3Dinamo Ferizaj10541+919
4Rilindja10532+418
5Trepça'8910451+517
6Suhareka10442+816
7Ferizaj10442+816
82 Korriku10433+215
9Istogu10415-513
10Besa Peja10334012
11Vjosa10253+111
12Vëllazërimi10325-711
13Trepça Mitrovicë10325-811
14Ramiz Sadiku10163-49
15KF Lepenci Kaçanik10163-49
16Kika10163-59
17Mitrovica9054-75
18Tefik Çanga10037-103