Divisia A: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Vulturii Cutezatori10712+1422
1Oguzsport8431+515
2Stăuceni8332+312
2Iskra Ribnita10613+1319
3Fălești8323011
3FCM Ungheni10433+615
4Național Ialoveni8314-210
4Zimbru Chișinău 210415-413
5Victoria8215-67
5Universitatea Comrat10334-112
6Sparta Selemet10118-284