1-SNL: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Maribor11650+1223
2Koper11542+319
3Bravo11533+118
4Nafta11515+216
5Celje10433+115
6Olimpija Ljubljana11434+215
7Aluminij11344+413
8Grosuplje11326-511
9Mura11245-1110
10Radomlje10136-96